Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Denise Vos |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Leonidas D26 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
0:00 |
Leonidas D24 |
Feijenoord D1 |
0:00 |
Leonidas D22 |
IJssel D4 |
0:00 |
Ommoord D3 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
11:00 |
Capelle D2 |
Dordrecht D3 |
11:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Leonidas D26 |
16 |
42 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
61 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
IJssel D4 |
16 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
55 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
Feijenoord D1 |
16 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
64 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
16 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
43 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
Leonidas D24 |
16 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
58 |
17 |
0 |
6 |
Leonidas D22 |
16 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
53 |
40 |
0 |
7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
17 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
29 |
36 |
0 |
8 |
Ommoord D3 |
15 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
28 |
36 |
0 |
9 |
Capelle D2 |
16 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
65 |
0 |
10 |
Souburgh D2-O |
17 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
23 |
66 |
0 |
11 |
Dordrecht D3 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
26 |
110 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
R.H.V. Leonidas D22 |
12:00 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
2 jun |
HC De IJssel D4 |
14:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
HV Spijkenisse D4 |
13:00 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Feijenoord D1 |
Leonidas D22 |
(6-2)final |
Leonidas D26 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(2-4)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(6-0)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
IJssel D4 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas D24 |
Capelle D2 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(6-0)final |
Capelle D2 |
Leonidas D26 |
(0-4)final |
Leonidas D22 |
Ommoord D3 |
(4-2)final |
Souburgh D2-O |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(2-2)final |
IJssel D4 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Feijenoord D1 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(7-2)final |
Capelle D2 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(2-1)final |
Ommoord D3 |
IJssel D4 |
(0-0)final |
Leonidas D24 |
Leonidas D22 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leonidas D22 |
Leonidas D26 |
(1-2)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(3-0)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(2-7)final |
IJssel D4 |
Leonidas D24 |
(3-2)final |
Souburgh D2-O |
Ommoord D3 |
(2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ommoord D3 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Capelle D2 |
Leonidas D22 |
(1-8)final |
Leonidas D26 |
IJssel D4 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas D24 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(6-1)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
IJssel D4 |
Capelle D2 |
(6-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Ommoord D3 |
(2-0)final |
Souburgh D2-O |
Leonidas D26 |
(3-4)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Leonidas D24 |
(1-9)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ommoord D3 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(1-3)final |
Capelle D2 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Leonidas D24 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(5-0)final |
Leonidas D26 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(7-0)final |
Leonidas D22 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Leonidas D26 |
(0-5)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Ommoord D3 |
(2-0)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Capelle D2 |
(5-4)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
Leonidas D24 |
(2-2)final |
IJssel D4 |
Leonidas D22 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas D26 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(4-0)final |
Leonidas D24 |
Ommoord D3 |
(4-0)final |
IJssel D4 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(8-1)final |
Capelle D2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(2-1)final |
Leonidas D22 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas D24 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(6-0)final |
Souburgh D2-O |
IJssel D4 |
(0-4)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Leonidas D22 |
(2-11)final |
Ommoord D3 |
Leonidas D26 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Capelle D2 |
Ommoord D3 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas D22 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(2-5)final |
Leonidas D26 |
Leonidas D24 |
(2-0)final |
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2023 |
IJssel D4 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(10-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Feijenoord D1 |
Capelle D2 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Souburgh D2-O |
Dordrecht D3 |
(3-2)final |
Capelle D2 |
Leonidas D24 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Leonidas D26 |
(2-1)final |
IJssel D4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(1-0)final |
Leonidas D22 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Leonidas D26 |
Capelle D2 |
(9-0)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
IJssel D4 |
(1-2)final |
Ommoord D3 |
Leonidas D22 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Dordrecht D3 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(1-10)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Dordrecht D3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Souburgh D2-O |
Feijenoord D1 |
(0-6)final |
IJssel D4 |
Ommoord D3 |
(4-2)final |
Leonidas D22 |
Leonidas D24 |
(0-6)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Capelle D2 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Leonidas D24 |
IJssel D4 |
(0-1)final |
Ommoord D3 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(12-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D26 |
Leonidas D22 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
IJssel D4 |
Leonidas D26 |
(1-3)final |
Souburgh D2-O |
Leonidas D24 |
(1-2)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Ommoord D3 |
(2-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Leonidas D22 |
Capelle D2 |
(7-1)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas D26 |
Souburgh D2-O |
(6-2)final |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 |
Capelle D2 |
IJssel D4 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas D24 |
Dordrecht D3 |
(12-2)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 |
Feijenoord D1 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 |
Ommoord D3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Leonidas D22 |
(1-0)final |
Souburgh D2-O |
Capelle D2 |
(0-3)final |
Dordrecht D3 |
Leonidas D26 |
(1-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
Leonidas D24 |
(1-0)scheduled |