Souburgh Jong Dames 1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjan Forman
Coach Peter Verheij
Trainer Bauke Bickel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Derby DO25-1 12 36 12 0 0 77 13 0
2 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 11 22 7 1 3 43 27 0
3 Rapid DO25-1 12 22 7 1 4 37 24 0
4 Barendrecht DO25-4 10 13 4 1 5 30 35 0
5 Schoonhoven DO25-2 11 10 3 1 7 26 45 0
6 Souburgh DO25-1 12 7 1 4 7 25 49 0
7 HUDITO DO25-7 12 5 1 2 9 18 63 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Derby DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-7 (4-0)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Rapid DO25-1 (1-3)final
Derby DO25-1 Rapid DO25-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Souburgh DO25-1 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (1-1)final
Derby DO25-1 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (10-1)final
Souburgh DO25-1 Derby DO25-1 (2-5)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (2-6)scheduled
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-4 (7-1)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-7 Barendrecht DO25-4 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Derby DO25-1 (3-8)final
Derby DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-4 (6-0)scheduled
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Barendrecht DO25-4 (2-1)scheduled
Rapid DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-7 (5-0)final
Souburgh DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-7 (4-4)final
Rapid DO25-1 Souburgh DO25-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Rapid DO25-1 (5-4)final
Rapid DO25-1 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (4-1)final
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-4 Derby DO25-1 (1-5)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Derby DO25-1 (0-10)final
Barendrecht DO25-4 HUDITO DO25-7 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Rapid DO25-1 (4-2)scheduled
Rapid DO25-1 Derby DO25-1 (0-4)final
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Derby DO25-1 (1-7)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-7 Souburgh DO25-1 (3-3)final
Schoonhoven DO25-2 Souburgh DO25-1 (4-6)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Rapid DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-4 (3-2)final
Barendrecht DO25-4 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (2-4)final
Rapid DO25-1 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (2-0)final
Derby DO25-1 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (5-2)scheduled
Souburgh DO25-1 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
Derby DO25-1 Souburgh DO25-1 (10-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Souburgh DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-4 (3-4)final
Barendrecht DO25-4 Rapid DO25-1 (3-3)final
Souburgh DO25-1 Rapid DO25-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht DO25-4 Souburgh DO25-1 (4-2)final
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Souburgh DO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-4 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Schoonhoven DO25-2 (4-2)final
Schoonhoven DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-7 (0-3)final
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-7 (9-2)final