Functie | Naam |
Coach | Bauke Bickel |
Coach | Stijn Couwenberg |
Trainer | Bauke Bickel |
Trainer | Stijn Couwenberg |
Manager | Demi de Haas |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Souburgh D1 | 0:00 |
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | 12:45 |
Capelle D1 | Olympia D1 | 12:45 |
Walcheren D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | 13:00 |
Krimpen D1 | Rapide D1 | 13:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Scoop Delft D1 | 17 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Walcheren D1 | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Prinsenbeek D1 | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 35 | 0 |
4 | Olympia D1 | 17 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Souburgh D1 | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 49 | 0 |
6 | Rapide D1 | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 51 | 45 | 0 |
7 | Capelle D1 | 16 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 39 | 3 |
8 | Krimpen D1 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Waddinxveen D1 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 40 | 0 |
10 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 69 | 0 |
11 | Tempo '34 D1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 93 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 | 12:30 | thuis - Veld 2 |
16 jun | Scoop Delft D1 | 12:30 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Olympia D1 | Souburgh D1 | (4-2)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (8-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (4-3)final |
Walcheren D1 | Capelle D1 | (3-0)final |
Krimpen D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (1-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tempo '34 D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (1-3)final |
Souburgh D1 | Rapide D1 | (1-2)final |
Capelle D1 | Krimpen D1 | (3-0)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Walcheren D1 | (3-3)final |
Olympia D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rapide D1 | Olympia D1 | (2-3)final |
Capelle D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (2-1)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Souburgh D1 | (2-3)final |
Walcheren D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (3-2)final |
Krimpen D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Tempo '34 D1 | Krimpen D1 | (2-4)final |
Souburgh D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (6-0)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Rapide D1 | (8-2)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Capelle D1 | (2-1)final |
Olympia D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (6-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Olympia D1 | (1-2)final |
Capelle D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (6-3)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (2-5)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Rapide D1 | (1-2)final |
Walcheren D1 | Souburgh D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Souburgh D1 | Krimpen D1 | (2-1)final |
Olympia D1 | Walcheren D1 | (3-0)final |
Rapide D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (4-1)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (4-1)final |
Tempo '34 D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (1-8)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (2-2)final |
Tempo '34 D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (0-9)final |
Walcheren D1 | Rapide D1 | (7-3)final |
Krimpen D1 | Olympia D1 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Capelle D1 | Souburgh D1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Scoop Delft D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (11-0)final |
Souburgh D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (1-4)final |
Rapide D1 | Krimpen D1 | (4-4)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Walcheren D1 | (1-5)final |
Olympia D1 | Capelle D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Prinsenbeek D1 | Olympia D1 | (2-1)final |
Tempo '34 D1 | Souburgh D1 | (3-4)final |
Capelle D1 | Rapide D1 | (0-5)final |
Walcheren D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (7-1)final |
Krimpen D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Olympia D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (8-0)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Capelle D1 | (1-2)final |
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Krimpen D1 | (2-7)final |
Rapide D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (0-5)scheduled |
Walcheren D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Capelle D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (3-0)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (4-1)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Souburgh D1 | (6-1)final |
Krimpen D1 | Walcheren D1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Tempo '34 D1 | Rapide D1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Tempo '34 D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (0-5)final |
Souburgh D1 | Olympia D1 | (5-2)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Krimpen D1 | (3-1)final |
Capelle D1 | Walcheren D1 | (2-4)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Krimpen D1 | Capelle D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Rapide D1 | Souburgh D1 | (7-1)final |
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (2-0)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Olympia D1 | (5-3)final |
Walcheren D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Souburgh D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (1-0)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Capelle D1 | (5-2)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Krimpen D1 | (4-3)final |
Tempo '34 D1 | Walcheren D1 | (1-6)final |
Olympia D1 | Rapide D1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Krimpen D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (4-1)final |
Capelle D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (1-1)final |
Rapide D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (1-3)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Olympia D1 | (1-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Souburgh D1 | (3-5)final |
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024 | ||
Krimpen D1 | Souburgh D1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Scoop Delft D1 | Prinsenbeek D1 | (6-0)final |
Tempo '34 D1 | Capelle D1 | (3-6)final |
Rapide D1 | Waddinxveen D1 | (5-3)final |
Souburgh D1 | Walcheren D1 | (3-1)final |
Olympia D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoeksche Waard D1 | Rapide D1 | (2-6)final |
Prinsenbeek D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (3-1)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Scoop Delft D1 | (1-1)final |
Walcheren D1 | Olympia D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Souburgh D1 | Capelle D1 | (4-4)final |
Scoop Delft D1 | Tempo '34 D1 | (9-0)final |
Rapide D1 | Walcheren D1 | (0-1)final |
Waddinxveen D1 | Hoeksche Waard D1 | (2-1)final |
Olympia D1 | Krimpen D1 | (2-3)final |