Souburgh MO12-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thymen Holleman
Coach Annemarie de Ruiter
Trainer Stijn Couwenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Souburgh MO12-1 12 30 9 3 0 48 23 0
2 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 10 17 5 2 3 36 15 0
3 Schiedam MO12-4 12 16 4 4 4 27 21 0
4 Barendrecht MO12-6 12 16 4 4 4 28 34 0
5 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 10 14 4 2 4 21 23 0
6 Westland MO12-5 10 10 3 1 6 22 33 0
7 Spijkenisse MO12-4 12 5 1 2 9 16 49 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 Souburgh MO12-1 (2-5)scheduled
Souburgh MO12-1 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 (4-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 (2-2)scheduled
Schiedam MO12-4 Westland MO12-5 (3-1)final
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Westland MO12-5 (5-3)final
Schiedam MO12-4 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Souburgh MO12-1 (0-6)final
Souburgh MO12-1 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 (3-2)scheduled
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 (1-2)scheduled
Barendrecht MO12-6 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 (0-6)scheduled
Schiedam MO12-4 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 (0-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO12-6 Schiedam MO12-4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Westland MO12-5 Barendrecht MO12-6 (4-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO12-6 Souburgh MO12-1 (2-3)scheduled
Westland MO12-5 Souburgh MO12-1 (2-4)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (1-0)scheduled
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Schiedam MO12-4 (1-8)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 Schiedam MO12-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Souburgh MO12-1 Schiedam MO12-4 (3-1)final
Westland MO12-5 Schiedam MO12-4 (1-4)final
Souburgh MO12-1 Westland MO12-5 (7-1)final
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 (0-4)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Barendrecht MO12-6 (1-2)scheduled
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Barendrecht MO12-6 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Souburgh MO12-1 Barendrecht MO12-6 (6-6)final
Barendrecht MO12-6 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (3-2)final
Souburgh MO12-1 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Schiedam MO12-4 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 Barendrecht MO12-6 (4-2)scheduled
Schiedam MO12-4 Barendrecht MO12-6 (2-2)final
Westland MO12-5 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (3-1)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (12-1)scheduled
Westland MO12-5 Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO12-6 Westland MO12-5 (3-1)final
Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Schiedam MO12-4 (4-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 Westland MO12-5 (3-3)scheduled
Schiedam MO12-4 Souburgh MO12-1 (2-2)final
Barendrecht MO12-6 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 (4-2)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Souburgh MO12-1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 (1-5)scheduled
Westland MO12-5 Ring Pass Delft MO12-6 (1-4)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Westland MO12-5 (4-0)scheduled